Jackson Motorplex

  • 1
2021 C & B Operations Power Series Nationals!

2021 C & B Operations Power Series Nationals!

September 3rd - 6th! 2 Tracks & 4 Days of Racing Action!

MyRacePass

6/24/2021 - Jackson Motorplex

Jackson, MN

AGCO Jackson Nationals - THE SHOWDOWN

Classes

  • 410 Outlaw Sprints Fueled by Casey's General Store36 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Outlaw Sprints Fueled by Casey's General Store

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13
2 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -2
4 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
5 4 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
6 5 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
7 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 6 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
9 15 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
10 20 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 10
11 23 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12
12 10 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
13 21 5 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
14 16 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
15 17 83 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
16 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
17 24 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
18 9 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -9
19 19 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
20 12 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -8
21 18 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -3
22 DNF 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -14
23 DNF 22 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
24 DNF 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 4 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
3 16 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13
4 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 5 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 9 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
7 2 16 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -5
8 3 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -5
9 7 19 Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -2
10 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
11 10 83X Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
12 13 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
13 8 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
14 11 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
15 15 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
DNS 14 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
3 5 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
4 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
6 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
8 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
3 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
4 3 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
5 1 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
6 7 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
7 8 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 9 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 5 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 3
3 1 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
5 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
6 4 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
7 3 83X Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -4
8 DNF 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
9 DNF 9 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
3 3 83 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
4 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
5 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
6 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 6 5 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
8 9 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
9 1 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 6
3 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
4 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
5 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
6 4 19 Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -2
7 6 16 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
8 DNF 7 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -1
9 DNF 9 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.801
2 17 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.867
3 29 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.913
4 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.934
5 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 13.035
6 31 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.048
7 14 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.058
8 1 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 13.077
9 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 13.081
10 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.091
11 8 5 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.106
12 6 16 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.124
13 32 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.135
14 9 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.142
15 22 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.153
16 21 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.206
17 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.211
18 26 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.213
19 24 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.224
20 12 19 Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.229
21 11 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 13.248
22 30 83X Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 13.256
23 36 83 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.283
24 27 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.294
25 23 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.308
26 15 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.325
27 34 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.370
28 19 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.388
29 33 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.389
30 20 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.451
31 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.524
32 28 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.646
33 25 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.761
34 18 97 Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 13.772
35 35 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.833
36 16 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 13.995

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

AGCO
Pizza Ranch
State Bank of Fairmont
Intivity
Anytime Fitness
Iowa Lakes CC
Rock Auto
HitchDoc
Caseys General Store - Jackson
AKE Stop Fyre
Minnesota Race Track Times
Southwest Broadband
Hampton Inn - Jackson
Quality Inn - Jackson
Super 8 - Jackson
CB
Wyffels Hybrids
Exit 87 Truck Wash