Jackson Motorplex

  • 1
Coming Soon!

Coming Soon!

The 2024 racing schedule is coming soon! Check out our Facebook page and website for updates.

MyRacePass
8/17/2023 - Jackson Motorplex

8/17/2023 - Jackson Motorplex

Jackson, MN

45th annual AGCO Jackson Nationals powered by Fendt - World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

3 Day Package Pricing August 17th - 19th
Adult: Reserved $125.00, General Admission $115.00
Youth Ages 12 & Under: Reserved $64.00, General Admission $50.00
Children Ages 5 & Under: General Admission only Free

2 Day Package Pricing August 18th & 19th
Adult: Reserved $90.00, General Admission $84.00
Youth Ages 12 & Under: Reserved $44.00, General Admission $35.00
Children Ages 5 & Under: General Admission only Free

Single Day Ticket Pricing for August 17th
Adult: Reserved $45, GA $42.00
Youth Ages 12 & Under: Reserved $25.00, General Admission $20.00
Children Ages 5 & Under: General Admission only Free

Pit Passes: Adults $50.00, Youth Ages 12 & under $30.00, Pit Combo $10.00 - Pit Passes can only be purchased at the track for you must to sign a wavier

Classes

  • 410 Outlaw Sprints Fueled by Casey's General Store41 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series42 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Outlaw Sprints Fueled by Casey's General Store

25 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
2 1 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
3 2 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
4 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 7 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
6 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
7 9 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
8 5 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -3
9 18 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 9
10 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
11 11 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
12 10 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
13 8 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -5
14 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
15 15 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
16 21 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
17 17 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
18 16 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
19 23 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 4
20 14 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -6
21 22 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
22 24 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 2
23 19 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -4
24 20 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -4
12 Laps

Last Chance ShowdownMicro-Lite

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
2 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 5 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
4 8 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 13 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 7
7 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
8 9 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
9 11 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
10 15 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
11 10 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -1
12 17 23W Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 5
13 16 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
14 18 55 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 4
15 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
16 3 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -13
17 14 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
18 20 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 2
19 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -13
20 19 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
21 21 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
6 Laps

Toyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 2 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
3 1 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -2
4 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 7 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
6 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
7 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
8 6 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
3 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
4 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 6 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
6 9 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 3
7 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
8 10 23W Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 2
9 7 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -2
10 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -8
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
2 3 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
3 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
5 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 1 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -5
7 10 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
8 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -3
9 7 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -2
10 9 55 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
3 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
4 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
5 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 6 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
7 9 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
8 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
10 10 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
2 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 2 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -1
4 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
6 7 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
7 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
8 9 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
9 8 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
10 10 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.616
2 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.625
3 17 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.648
4 32 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.669
5 40 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.673
6 16 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 12.676
7 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.680
8 19 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 12.690
9 14 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.734
10 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.740
11 29 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.764
12 31 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.782
13 15 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 12.787
14 7 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 12.789
15 24 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.835
16 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.836
17 36 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 12.863
18 10 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.871
19 1 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 12.881
20 18 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 12.900
21 37 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 12.900
22 3 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 12.923
23 39 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.933
24 33 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.964
25 30 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.002
26 22 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 13.006
27 11 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.013
28 27 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.021
29 35 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.030
30 34 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.035
31 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.041
32 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.074
33 23 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 13.076
34 26 55 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 13.082
35 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.099
36 28 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.120
37 2 23W Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 13.137
38 38 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.223
39 25 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 13.464
40 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 14.319

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.828
2 32 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.862
3 37 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 12.867
4 29 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.959
5 31 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.972
6 36 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 12.991
7 24 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.031
8 27 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.053
9 17 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.063
10 35 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.079
11 34 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.079
12 39 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.103
13 33 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.121
14 30 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.150
15 19 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.159
16 28 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 13.165
17 26 55 Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 13.190
18 38 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.229
19 14 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.285
20 18 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 13.296
21 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.313
22 21 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 13.315
23 23 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 13.324
24 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.342
25 15 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.387
26 16 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.398
27 22 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 13.410
28 25 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 13.623
29 11 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.666
30 10 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 13.878
31 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.749
32 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 14.797
33 2 23W Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN
34 3 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA
35 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK
36 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
37 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
38 7 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA
39 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA
40 DNF 1 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA

Wyffel Hybrids Racesaver Sprint Car Series

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
2 8 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
3 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 9 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
5 3 24B Brandon Buysse Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -2
6 2 55 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -4
7 15 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 8
8 10 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
9 5 90 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
10 6 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -4
11 12 86TW Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
12 11 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
13 19 7 Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 6
14 20 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 6
15 7 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
16 18 15E Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
17 16 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -1
18 13 11F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -5
19 DNF 17 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
20 DNF 14 1300 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -6
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 4 7 Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 15 Zach Glaser Zach Glaser Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -2
4 11 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
5 6 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 1
6 5 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -1
7 3 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -4
8 7 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
9 10 54 Michael Stien Michael Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 1
10 8 88 Nathan Thelen Nathan Thelen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
DNS 9 28G Gracyn Masur Gracyn Masur Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
DNS 12 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15E Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
2 4 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 2
4 2 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA -2
5 3 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
6 7 33 Trevor Smith Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 1
7 6 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
8 8 X Dylan Waxdahl Dylan Waxdahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
9 10 23C Ben Crees Ben Crees Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
10 9 62J Jay Masur Jay Masur Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
11 11 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -
12 DNF 12 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 8 23 Brandon Bosma Brandon Bosma Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
3 5 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
4 4 11F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 15 Zach Glaser Zach Glaser Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 2
6 6 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -
7 DNF 1 28G Gracyn Masur Gracyn Masur Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -6
DNS 2 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 9 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 3 86TW Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 5 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 4 1300 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 5
6 6 7 Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
7 8 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN 1
8 2 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN -6
9 7 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
10 11 88 Nathan Thelen Nathan Thelen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
DNS 9 54 Michael Stien Michael Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 3 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 5 24B Brandon Buysse Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 2
4 10 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 15E Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
6 6 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 8 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 1
8 7 33 Trevor Smith Trevor Smith Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -1
9 2 62J Jay Masur Jay Masur Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -7
10 DNF 4 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 1 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
3 5 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
4 6 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 3
6 9 05 Colin Smith Colin Smith Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 3
7 3 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
8 10 X Dylan Waxdahl Dylan Waxdahl Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
9 7 23C Ben Crees Ben Crees Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -2
10 4 11 Dalyn Cody Dalyn Cody Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -6

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

42ND ANNUAL AGCO JACKSON NATIONALS - GET YOUR TICKETS TODAY!
World of Outlaws Promo
View from the pace truck
Our fans are the best!
AGCO
Pizza Ranch
State Bank of Fairmont
Intivity
Anytime Fitness
Iowa Lakes CC
HitchDoc
Caseys General Store - Jackson
AKE Stop Fyre
Minnesota Race Track Times
Southwest Broadband
Hampton Inn - Jackson
Quality Inn - Jackson
Super 8 - Jackson
CB
Wyffels Hybrids
Exit 87 Truck Wash
Best Western - Jackson